Kristen Stewart Ogle her from the movie twilight.

Real Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart.
Born: 9 April 1990 (2533).
Current Age: 19 years old.
Place of birth: Colorado, USA.
Height: 168 cm


April 1999 – The Thirteenth Year.
April 2000 – The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas.
April 2001 – The Safety of Objects.
January 2002 – Panic Room.
January 2003 – Cold Creek Manor.
April 2004 – Speak.
- Catch That Kid.
- Undertow.
April 2005 – Fierce People.
- Zathura.
April 2007 – The Messengers.
- In the Land of Women.
- The Cake Eaters.
- Into the Wild.
- Cutlass.
April 2008 – Jumper.
- The Yellow Handkerchief.
- What Just Happened.
- Twilight.
April 2009 – Adventureland.
- Welcome to the Rileys.
- New Moon.