Lindsay Lohan, Hot Lindsay Lohan, Pictures, Pics, Photos & Images

Date of Birth
2 July 1986, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Lindsay Dee Lohan

La Lohan

5' 5" (1.65 m)

Lindsay Dee Lohan is very hot and sexy actress in whole hollywood. She is a very popular actress in whole world. She looks very beautiful girl as compare wiht other hollywood actress.She began her career at age three as a model at the Eileen Ford Agency, and made appearances in over 60 television commercials, including spots for The Gap, Pizza Hut, Wendy's and Jell-O.
Lindsay Lohan Pictures & Hot Pics

Lindsay Lohan is realy hot hollywood actress.